Tags:
- Lionel Messi
- Argentina
- football
- soccer
- number 10
- celebration
- jersey
- portrait
- tattoos
- blue background
- sports
- athlete
- national team
- messi
- HD wallpaper
- Free download
License:
For desktop wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
choose resolution & download wallpaperPC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 14.2":
3024x1964MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina:
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, , iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone(Samsung, Xiaomi, Vivo, Oppo, Realme, Huawei):
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Tablet:
Original wallpaper info
- image size
- 3840x2400px
- file size
- 780.84KB
- resolution
- 4K
Resize & crop wallpaper:
Relevant HD wallpapers
-
736x1104px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Jersey Number 10 Portrait HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Kit Dribbling Soccer Ball HD phone wallpaper -
720x1280px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Jersey Number 10 Portrait HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Number 10 Jersey Dynamic Blue Energy Background HD wallpaper -
675x1200px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Kneeling Celebration on the Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
934x1868px
Cristiano Ronaldo and Lionel Messi Walking Together on a Football Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Portrait in Blue and White Striped Jersey HD phone wallpaper -
2880x1800px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Jersey Number 10 Dramatic Portrait HD wallpaper -
1200x2093px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Victory Celebration Collage HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1814px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Jersey Number 10 Dramatic Back View HD phone wallpaper -
674x1200px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Kit Celebrating on the Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
1440x2560px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Jersey Number 10 Portrait HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Clapping Celebration with Blue Neon Effects HD wallpaper -
1472x2616px
Lionel Messi Holding The Finalissima Trophy In Argentina National Team Kit HD phone wallpaper -
853x1280px
Lionel Messi Celebrating in Argentina National Team Kit During Copa America 2021 HD phone wallpaper -
736x1594px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Number 10 Jersey Action Artwork HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi FC Barcelona Number 10 Jersey Back View with Blue Energy Effect HD wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Number 10 Jersey Back View Celebration HD wallpaper -
788x1024px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Kit on the Soccer Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
675x1200px
Young Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Training Kit HD phone wallpaper -
1013x1800px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Number 10 Jersey Portrait HD phone wallpaper -
1081x2280px
Lionel Messi in FC Barcelona Kit Standing Before Cosmic Galaxy Background HD phone wallpaper -
1125x2436px
Lionel Messi FC Barcelona Number 10 Jersey Back View Dramatic Red Lighting HD phone wallpaper -
674x1200px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Kit Celebrating on the Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
2880x1800px
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi, and Neymar Jr in National Team Kits HD wallpaper -
1280x800px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Celebration Artwork HD wallpaper -
2880x1800px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Grunge Style Soccer Celebration Wallpaper HD wallpaper -
1080x1327px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Jersey with AFA Crest and Captain Armband HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Kit with Blue Neon Particle Effects HD wallpaper -
1080x1350px
Lionel Messi Argentina and Barcelona Collage Wallpaper HD phone wallpaper -
1151x2048px
Lionel Messi holding up Barcelona jersey in dramatic black and white stadium portrait HD phone wallpaper -
1280x720px
Lionel Messi FC Barcelona Number 10 Jersey Celebration Pose HD wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Jersey with Blue Neon Particle Background HD wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Epic Fantasy Football Poster HD phone wallpaper -
2880x1800px
Lionel Messi FC Barcelona Number 10 Jersey Back View With Blue Electric Energy Background HD wallpaper -
960x1200px
Argentina National Team Players Walking Past Giant Golden World Cup Trophy HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Kit with Dynamic Blue Energy Effects HD wallpaper -
1080x2280px
Lionel Messi in dark Adidas jersey with tattooed arm and dramatic green background HD phone wallpaper -
750x1334px
Lionel Messi Black and White Silhouette in Barcelona Number 10 Jersey with Champions League Ball HD phone wallpaper -
1280x1920px
Lionel Messi in Barcelona Home Kit Celebrating with Number 10 Jersey HD phone wallpaper -
1656x2944px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Portrait with Soccer Ball and Map Silhouette HD phone wallpaper -
720x1280px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Portrait for Copa America 2021 HD phone wallpaper -
1280x720px
Lionel Messi Celebrating in Pink Jersey with Dramatic Red Background HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Dramatic Landscape Wallpaper HD wallpaper -
1170x2532px
Lionel Messi Barcelona Number 10 Jersey Back View Dramatic Red Lighting HD phone wallpaper -
2160x3840px
Lionel Messi Profile Portrait in Argentina National Team Jersey HD phone wallpaper -
800x1422px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Number 10 Jersey Celebration Portrait HD phone wallpaper -
1892x4096px
Lionel Messi Holding The FIFA World Cup Trophy In Argentina Kit HD phone wallpaper -
835x1241px
Cristiano Ronaldo and Lionel Messi Walking Together on the Football Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
1060x1600px
Lionel Messi in Argentina Number 10 Kit Pointing Upward on the Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
1080x2280px
Lionel Messi in Argentina National Team Kit Dribbling Ball on the Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
687x1200px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Artistic Portrait Wallpaper HD phone wallpaper -
1242x2208px
Argentina National Team Players Julian Alvarez and Lionel Messi Celebrating Victory HD phone wallpaper -
720x1280px
Neymar Jr Paris Saint Germain Number 10 Jersey Artwork HD phone wallpaper -
1224x1632px
Lionel Messi Argentina National Team Pencil Portrait Sketch HD phone wallpaper -
3000x2000px
Lionel Messi holding up Barcelona jersey at Santiago Bernabeu stadium HD wallpaper -
681x1210px
Lionel Messi and Cristiano Ronaldo on the pitch in their club kits HD phone wallpaper -
934x1868px
Cristiano Ronaldo and Lionel Messi Walking Together on the Soccer Pitch HD phone wallpaper -
1128x1442px
Lionel Messi FC Barcelona Number 10 Jersey Celebration Artwork HD phone wallpaper -
1440x3200px
Neymar in Brazil National Team Yellow Jersey Number 10 Portrait HD phone wallpaper -
1440x2560px
Lionel Messi in Barcelona Home Kit Celebrating on the Pitch with Fans in Background HD phone wallpaper -
673x1200px
Lionel Messi in Black Barcelona Away Kit with Number 10 and UNICEF Sponsor HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Lionel Messi Celebrating with Copa America Trophy in Argentina National Team Kit HD wallpaper -
736x1213px
Lionel Messi FC Barcelona Number 10 Jersey Purple Stadium Tribute Wallpaper HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2400px
Kylian Mbappé Celebrating in France National Team Kit with Paint Splash Effect HD wallpaper -
736x1285px
Neymar Jr Brazil National Team Number 10 Jersey Back View Portrait HD phone wallpaper -
3000x2000px
Lionel Messi holding up his FC Barcelona number 10 jersey in front of a stadium crowd HD wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Lionel Messi in Barcelona kit being lifted by teammates in dramatic black and white stadium shot HD phone wallpaper -
736x1309px
Neymar Jr Brazil National Team Number 10 Yellow Jersey Celebration Action Shot HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Lionel Messi in Argentina Away Kit Running with Dramatic Background HD phone wallpaper