Tags:
- Oogway
- Kung Fu Panda
- turtle
- meditation
- forest
- pond
- nature
- peaceful
- animated
- digital art
- birds
- waterfall
- serene
- fantasy
- character art
- HD wallpaper
- Free download
License:
For desktop wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
choose resolution & download wallpaperPC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 14.2":
3024x1964MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina:
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, , iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone(Samsung, Xiaomi, Vivo, Oppo, Realme, Huawei):
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Tablet:
Original wallpaper info
- image size
- 1920x1280px
- file size
- 334.82KB
- resolution
- 1080P
Resize & crop wallpaper:
Relevant HD wallpapers
-
4895x3267px
Enchanted Forest Waterfall with Swans, Lotus Flowers, and Cranes in a Serene Fantasy Pond HD wallpaper -
2048x1365px
Enchanted Fantasy Waterfall with Swans, Lotus Flowers, and Vibrant Pink Forest HD wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Mossy Rocks and Flowing Stream in a Lush Green Forest with a Small Wooden Cabin HD phone wallpaper -
1030x1332px
Golden Buddha Meditating in a Lush Garden with Waterfall and Flowers HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1080px
Master Oogway Meditating Under Cherry Blossoms at Night in Kung Fu Panda HD phone wallpaper -
1350x2400px
Radha and Krishna Playing Flute in a Lush Forest Setting HD phone wallpaper -
736x1308px
Vibrant Digital Painting of a Mountain Waterfall, Deer, and Swans at Sunset HD phone wallpaper -
720x1519px
Po from Kung Fu Panda Reaching for Dumpling with Chopsticks Against Mountain Sky HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Lord Shiva Meditating in Ancient Forest with Waterfall and Deer HD wallpaper -
1440x3040px
Po from Kung Fu Panda holding chopsticks with dumpling in mountain landscape HD phone wallpaper -
1920x810px
Kung Fu Panda Master Oogway Under a Starlit Cherry Blossom Tree HD wallpaper -
720x1502px
Po from Kung Fu Panda in a dynamic martial arts pose on a rocky peak against a mystical blue and purple sky HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Serene Forest with Trishul and Damru HD phone wallpaper -
1920x816px
Master Oogway meditating beneath a glowing peach tree under a starry night sky in Kung Fu Panda HD wallpaper -
1536x2732px
Kung Fu Panda Movie Poster Featuring Po and the Furious Five in Action Pose HD phone wallpaper -
2048x1412px
Enchanted Cottage Garden with Pond, Waterfall, and Vibrant Flowers in a Misty Forest HD wallpaper -
1438x2560px
Kung Fu Panda Team Poses on Stone Platform Before Majestic Mountain Peak HD phone wallpaper -
1536x2732px
Kung Fu Panda 3 Movie Poster Featuring Po and the Furious Five in a Golden Landscape HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Vibrant Peacock in a Lush Garden with Waterfall, Misty Mountains, and Blooming Peonies HD wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Karigurashi no Arrietty: Girl Resting in Sunlit Forest Meadow HD wallpaper -
2769x3072px
Po the Dragon Warrior Kicking on a Cliff at Sunset in Kung Fu Panda HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Lush Fantasy Forest Village with Waterfall and Ancient Trees HD wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Mossy Rocks and Flowing Stream in a Lush Green Forest with a Small Cabin HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Tai Lung unleashing chi energy in Kung Fu Panda animated scene HD wallpaper -
1280x768px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Misty Jungle Gorge with Waterfalls and Wildlife HD wallpaper -
1143x1600px
Ornate Arch Framing Bamboo, Waterfall, and Pink Roses in a Serene Garden Scene HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Moss-Covered Hanuman Statue in Misty Forest with Waterfall and Stream, Hanuman ji statue mobile, hanuman statue HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Serene Forest Waterfall with Lush Greenery and Flowing Water HD wallpaper -
1280x768px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Misty Jungle Grotto with Waterfall and Deer HD wallpaper -
1920x816px
Tai Lung and Master Shifu Confrontation on Stone Bridge in Kung Fu Panda HD wallpaper -
1080x2220px
Totoro and Chibi Totoro Resting on a Branch in a Lush Enchanted Forest Stream HD phone wallpaper -
3200x2134px
Lush tropical jungle waterfall cascading over mossy rocks into a serene pond HD wallpaper -
2048x1434px
Serene Waterfall Scene With Swans, Birds, and Vibrant Pink Flowers in a Lush Green Forest HD wallpaper -
1600x900px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Misty Forest with Waterfalls and Deer HD wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Mystical Forest Village with Waterfall and Ancient Trees in Anime Style HD wallpaper -
1280x768px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Misty Jungle Grotto with Waterfall and Deer HD wallpaper -
545x1600px
Fantasy Waterfall and Ancient Ruins in a Vibrant Purple and Orange Landscape HD phone wallpaper -
1920x816px
Tai Lung from Kung Fu Panda with glowing orange eyes in dark shadow HD wallpaper -
2560x1600px
Anime Fantasy Landscape Featuring Japanese Temple, Waterfall, and Torii Gate in Lush Forest HD wallpaper -
1280x768px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Misty Jungle with Waterfalls and Deer HD wallpaper -
2362x1772px
Serene Garden Waterfall with Vibrant Purple Azaleas and Lush Greenery HD wallpaper -
2560x1440px
Serene Mountain and Forest Landscape at Sunset with Birds in Flight HD wallpaper -
1000x1991px
Serene Waterfall Scene with Wooden Boardwalk, Swans, and Vibrant Flowers HD phone wallpaper -
1615x3230px
Serene Waterfall Landscape with Deer, Swans, and Koi in a Lush Green Garden HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Lush Jungle with Waterfalls and Deer HD wallpaper -
1920x1120px
Lord Shiva Meditating in a Lush Jungle with Waterfalls and Misty Green Light HD wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Misty Green Forest Stream with Tall Trees and Lush Undergrowth HD phone wallpaper -
2596x1731px
Hidden Waterfall Pool Viewed From Inside a Lush Forest Cave HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Sunlit Path Through Dense Anime Forest with Lush Green Foliage and Tall Trees HD wallpaper -
2048x1536px
White Buddha statue meditating beside a tranquil garden pond with lotus leaves and lush greenery HD wallpaper -
1400x986px
Studio Ghibli Style Forest Stream With Wildflowers And Mossy Rocks HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Ancient Lord Shiva Statue Meditating in a Misty Jungle Gorge with Waterfalls and Deer HD wallpaper -
736x1308px
Vibrant Digital Painting of a Mountain Waterfall, Deer, and Swans in a Lush Sunset Meadow HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Serene Waterfall Cascading Into Turquoise Lake Surrounded By Lush Green Forest HD wallpaper -
1280x800px
Serene Anime Landscape with Pier, Clouds, and Reflection on Calm Water HD wallpaper -
753x1500px
Serene Waterfall Landscape with Wooden Boardwalk, Swans, and Vibrant Flowers HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Mocah Minimalist Mountain Lake Landscape with Cabin and Canoe at Sunset HD wallpaper -
1440x810px
Little Krishna Playing Flute Under a Tree in a Lush Green Forest HD wallpaper -
2900x1632px
Studio Ghibli Animated Forest Scene with Waterfall and Stone Bridge HD wallpaper -
900x1350px
Naruto and Jiraiya Resting in a Sunny Field from Naruto Shippuden Anime HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Misty Green Forest Stream with Tall Trees and Lush Undergrowth HD phone wallpaper -
1440x2560px
Majora Mask Character Walking Through Misty Forest With Waterfall and Glowing Fireflies HD phone wallpaper -
2560x1440px
Misty Spring Waterfall in a Lush Green Forest with Mossy Rocks and Sunbeams HD wallpaper -
720x1280px
Radha Krishna on a Floral Swing Above a Lotus Pond with Waterfalls and Swans HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Pink Blossom Tree on a Rock in a Serene Cave Lake with Sunbeams HD wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Lord Shiva Meditating Silhouette With Trishula Trident In Mystical Forest HD phone wallpaper -
2560x1440px
Serene Blue Forest Landscape With Winding River And Misty Mountain HD wallpaper -
2000x1094px
Colorful Cartoon Jungle Scene Featuring Monkeys, Giraffes, Elephant, Deer, and Birds in a Lush Forest HD wallpaper -
1920x1242px
Snorlax and Pokemon Starters Relaxing in a Peaceful Forest Pond HD wallpaper -
800x600px
Serene forest waterfall cascading into a calm pool surrounded by lush greenery HD wallpaper